EasyStartupSites.comBUILD. LAUNCH. GROW.

ADD EASY TO THE BUSINESS YOU ALREADY RUN

Your business. With the right support behind it.

Already own a business? Add Easy systems to your existing brand, website and customer process. These are the same optional systems available with a business build. Choose a bundle or a focused module for the work you need help managing.

For existing business owners

Keep your current business. Add inquiry handling, appointments, customer follow up, sales or support. If you are starting a new business, begin with your business build and choose systems as part of that scope.

Four scopes. One bundle for your business.

ORGANIZE + FOLLOW UP

Easy Start

Capture the inquiry, offer an appointment, and keep the conversation moving.

Best for Solo owners and small teams handling their own customer conversations.

$197/month

$997 setup for the scope below

  • Easy Leads
  • Easy Book
  • Easy Follow

Separate modules: $227/month. Connected bundle: $197/month.

Review the full scope

SELL + SERVE

Easy Grow

Connect your sales process, payment steps, and customer handoff.

Best for Businesses with an active sales process and repeatable delivery.

$397/month

$1,997 setup for the scope below

  • Easy Leads
  • Easy Book
  • Easy Follow
  • Easy Close
  • Easy Reviews
  • Easy Pay
  • Easy Client

Separate modules: $503/month. Connected bundle: $397/month.

Review the full scope

ANSWER + BOOK

Easy Desk Pro

Connect an AI front desk to booking, follow up, and missed opportunity recovery.

Best for Appointment led businesses whose team cannot always answer the phone.

$497/month

$1,997 setup for the scope below

  • Easy Leads
  • Easy Book
  • Easy Follow
  • Easy Desk
  • Easy Recover

Separate modules: $625/month. Connected bundle: $497/month.

Review the full scope

CONNECTED OPERATIONS

Easy Command

Bring your customer journey together from first inquiry through repeat business.

Best for Teams coordinating sales, service, AI conversations and customer operations.

$697/month

$3,997 setup for the scope below

  • Easy Leads
  • Easy Book
  • Easy Follow
  • Easy Close
  • Easy Reviews
  • Easy Pay
  • Easy Client
  • Easy Recover
  • Easy Desk

Separate modules: $901/month. Connected bundle: $697/month.

Review the full scope

Choose optional systems for your business.

Available with your business build or separately for an existing business. Select one bundle. Included modules are counted once.

One bundle per business. Setup covers one agreed implementation.
ModuleEasy Start$997 setup + $197/monthEasy Grow$1,997 setup + $397/monthEasy Desk Pro$1,997 setup + $497/monthEasy Command$3,997 setup + $697/month
Easy LeadsIncludedIncludedIncludedIncluded
Easy BookIncludedIncludedIncludedIncluded
Easy FollowIncludedIncludedIncludedIncluded
Easy CloseOptionalIncludedOptionalIncluded
Easy ReviewsOptionalIncludedOptionalIncluded
Easy PayOptionalIncludedOptionalIncluded
Easy ClientOptionalIncludedOptionalIncluded
Easy RecoverOptionalOptionalIncludedIncluded
Easy DeskOptionalOptionalIncludedIncluded
Choose your bundle

YOUR MONTHLY SYSTEM SERVICE

What the monthly fee covers

  • Access to your selected configured modules for one business
  • Support requests for using the existing configuration
  • Corrections to faults in the agreed configuration
  • Connection guidance when a selected provider changes

Costs confirmed separately

  • Phone, email, SMS, AI and payment processing usage
  • Paid provider subscriptions, domains and hosting where required
  • New workflows, content, campaigns and custom development

Support covers the agreed configuration. Campaign management, content production and expanded implementation require their own scope.

Need one focused improvement?

Individual modules start at $49/month, with setup from $297 for the defined base scope. A module included in your bundle is not charged twice.

Shop Individual ModulesExplore every capability

Your business setup

Review your launch, operating bundle, and optional modules.

No selections yet.

Choose My Business Bundle